Κάθε Κυριακή 11.00-13.00 η εκπομπή του ερασιτεχνικού ποδοσφαίρου στον City Of Primo 106.1 με τον Αντώνη Βουλγαράκη
6 ΓΚΟΛ
Νίκος Πανιτσίδης (Αν. Επανομής)
4 ΓΚΟΛ
Δήμου (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
3 ΓΚΟΛ
Γιώργος Κούφας (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Γιώργος Γραμμένος (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Κολέτσι (Ιωνικός)
Αβραμίδης Χ. (Παύλος Μελάς)
Τρικαλόπουλος (Άσσηρος)
Καρατζιώτης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
2 ΓΚΟΛ
Χρήστος Στασινόπουλος (Αν. Επανομής)
Θοδωρής Θωμαϊδης (Ελευθεριακός)
Θωμάς Τσίτας (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Ρενάτο Ντόκου (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
B. Kυριακίδης (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Άκης Σουλίδης (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Μπικιάρης (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Νίκος Βασαϊτης (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Αθανασιάδης (Μαραθώνας)
Κοτσαρίδης (Φοίνικας Πολίχνης)
Παπαδάκης (Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς)
Κεχαγιάς (Ιωνικός)
Μαυροματίδης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Τζεράκης (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
1 ΓΚΟΛ
Αντωνιάδης Άγγελος (Αν. Επανομής)
Κώστας Μπαλασάς (Αν. Επανομής)
Τασιώνας (Αν. Επανομής)
Σαββατιανός (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Ι. Παπαδόπουλος (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Χριστοδουλίδης (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Γιάννης Άντσος (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Νιολάκης (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Ιστίκογλου (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Αλέξανδρος Κούτσιανος (Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς)
Στέλιος Τελίδης (Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς)
Μίλτος Μαγκότσιος (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Μανώλης Καρδαμήλας (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Μπατάλας (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Κοβάτσης (Μαραθώνας)
Χιλιόπουλος (Μαραθώνας)
Απόλλων Ζλατίντσης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Μ. Βλάχος (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Καραμεσούτης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Ιωαννίδης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Χρύσανθος Παπαχρυσάνθου (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Ηλιάδης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Βοσνακίδης (Φοίνικας Πολίχνης)
Ζιγκόλης (Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου)
Παναγιώτης Χατζηαγοράκης (Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου)
Χρήστος Χατζηαγοράκης (Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου)
Πολιανίδης (Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου)
Χαψάς (Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου)
Σταύρος Μυλωνάς (Σμυρναϊκός Βαθυλάκκου)
Νίκος Σερέτης (Σμυρναϊκός Βαθυλάκκου)
Καλογεράκης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Κασαπίδης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Άλεξ Κοπάτσι (Ιωνικός)
Ζαγναφέρης (Ιωνικός)
Δ. Πολίτης (Ιωνικός)
Κακοτρίχης (Ιωνικός)
Λ. Αχαλινόπουλος (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
Κ. Διαμαντίδης (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
Παπαοϊκονόμου (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Στεφανίδης (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Μαυρομιχάλης (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Γεωργιάδης (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Μπάμπης Χωλίδης (Άσσηρος)
Τσουλχάι (Άσσηρος)
Μίλκας (Άσσηρος)
Παραλίκης (Άσσηρος)
Χ. Καρασαββίδης (Ελευθεριακός)
Δεκάκης (Ελευθεριακός)
Ι. Καρασαββίδης (Ελευθεριακός)
Σ. Λάμπρου (Ελευθεριακός)
Γεωργόπουλος (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Γολιδόπουλος (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Κώστας Κώστας (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Χατζηιωαννίδης (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Μπλόσμι (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Αναστασιάδης (Πενταλόφου)
Παπάζης (Πενταλοφος)
Κωστάνογλου (Πεντάλοφος)
Καπρέτσος (Βαθυλάκκου)
Aνδρονικίδης (Μακεδονικός Λητής)
Τουλουμενίδης (ΠΟΜ)
Χατζηιωαννίδης (ΠΟΜ)
Κωλέττης (ΠΟΜ)
Νικολαϊδης (ΠΟΜ)
ΑΣΙΣΤ
3 ΑΣΙΣΤ
Βασίλης Μπαλασάς (Αν. Επανομής)
Χρήστος Στασινόπουλος (Αν. Επανομής)
2 ΑΣΙΣΤ
Μπουντόλας (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Μπούκας -Τ- (Αν. Επανομής)
Παναγιώτης Παπαδόπουλος (Παύλος Μελάς)
Μίλτος Στεφανίδης (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Λ. Μαντζίρης (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
Γιώργος Κωσταγιάννης (Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς)
Κοπάτσι Άλντι (Ιωνικός)
Ι. Ζαγναφέρης (Ιωνικός)
1 ΑΣΙΣΤ
Στ. Φαρμάκης (Ελευθεριακός)
Αθ. Καρακασίδης (Ελευθεριακός)
Στ. Λάμπρου (Ελευθεριακός)
Kαρανδρέας (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
Κ. Διαμαντίδης (ΑΕ Ευόσμου)
Γ. Παραλίκης (Άσσηρος)
Π.Κωνσταντινίδης (Άσσηρος)
Tσακιρίδης (Άσσηρος)
Γ. Σταμπουλής (Άσσηρος)
Δ. Πολίτης (Ιωνικός)
Ελληνίδης (Ιωνικός)
Κακοτρίχης (Ιωνικός)
Μούργια (Ιωνικός)
Kαπρέτσος (Σμυρναϊκός Βαθυλάκκου)
Κ. Μπαλασάς (Αν. Επανομής)
Kαζάνας (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Νικολαϊδης (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Παρθένης (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Μαρνασίδης (Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας)
Kασαπίδης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Δαμιανίδης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Μπαλίου (Παύλος Μελάς)
Καλογεράκης (Παύλος Μελάς)
Κασαπίδης (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Ματακίδης (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Bλασταράς (Ακρίτες Συκεών)
Κιλιντάρης (Μαραθώνας)
Xιλιόπουλος (Μαραθώνας)
Ξένος (Μαραθώνας)
Ζαφειρίου (Καλλιθέα)
Ηλιάδης (Καλλιθέα)
Ιωαννίδης (Καλλιθέα)
Αναστασιάδης (Πεντάλοφος)
Γ. Παρούσης (Πεντάλοφος)
Βόσδου (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Παπαοικονόμου (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Παπαιωάννου (Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων)
Καρδαμήλας (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Δήμου (ΑΟ Καρδίας)
Α. Σαββίδης (Φοίνικας Πολίχνης)
Καραμεσούτης (ΑΕ Καλλιθέας)
Κύρκου (Φοίνικας Πολίχνης)
Βουτσάς (Φοίνικας Πολίχνης
Παρούσης (Πενταλοφος)
Τσιτλαχίδης (Πεντάλοφος)
Μπλόσμι (Νίκη Ευκαρπίας)
Καραπατσακίδης (ΠΟΜ)
Γιαμπολδάκης (ΠΟΜ)
Νίτσιος (ΠΟΜ)
ΑΠΟΒΟΛΕΣ
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης 0-1 (90′)
Αναγέννηση Επανομής 0-2
Μακεδονικός Λητής 0-1 (90+2)
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής 0-1 (86′)
Μαραθώνας 1-0 (86′)
ΑΕ Καλλιθέας 1-0 (90′)
ΑΕ Ευόσμου 1-0 (90+2)
ΑΟ Καρδίας 2-0
ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
Kαρδία 2-1
Αναγέννηση Επανομής 1-0
Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 1-0
AE Eυόσμου 1-0
Ακρίτες Συκεών 1-0
ΑΕ Καλλιθέας 2-1
Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς 1-0
ΠΟΜ 0-1
Νίκη Ευκαρπίας 0-1
Ιωνικός 0-1
Μακεδονικός Λητής 0-1
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης 0-2
Μαραθώνας 1-2